Phuket Hash House Harriers

Active Members Last Run Page

This page is where you can see who was on the last run.

Have you spotted an error? Is your hash name missing or incorrect? Then send a email the GM to let us know

We're trying to get pictures of each of our Hash members (oo er the missus at least), particularly the active ones. If your picture is missing then send a SMALL photo to the webmaster.

AGPU Points are used to determine your eligability for a free pass to the AGPU and also discounted Hash Ball tickets. See here for more.

Who was at run 1641 ?

This Page Last Updated on   21 Jul 2017

Status After Run   1641

In the following table CLICK ON THE HEADINGS to sort.

Filtering must match the case.

Bolded Names indicate RETURNERS

No Hash Name Real Name Sex Runs Last  Hared AGPU Pts
Filter:
7SheebaTheeraF5661641112
20JawsSteveM43416411912
32Flying DickheadJeroenM104416411912
47King KlongPaulM129616413612
110TigerSomsukM126116415712
142WoodpeckerGimF10961641812
206SinghaAllenM81016417712
238RootRuudM10271641712
358J.C.JockM1016164112612
405Bum ScraperOyF6751641412
580IdiotGaryM38164102
742Lesser DipshitPeterM49116415812
743CobblerGaweeM46816411412
744FigjamBrettM40316412110
751ScrubberSaengraweeF4701641312
1000PaperPornF88116411912
1037Ferme La BushC.J.M118164101
1107AssterixCharlieM8021641312
1126Chimbu PrincessGaryM621641012
1195The Mighty QuimQuinM881641212
1218Who The Fuck Is AliceMichelM47816413512
1269Blue HarlotMalM8431641412
1276Top OffJaspalM4921641912
1301Swollen ColonColinM42916413112
1309Chicken GeorgeGeorgeM40216411612
1323WilmaThomasM56316411912
1395Free WillyDavidM141164102
1496Bill The DickBillM691641012
1521Clit ZipperThomasM3831641312
1537O.J.RichardM1781641112
1538FlojoFlorettaF144164107
1542MurkuryIanM74116418012
1704No HopeSimonM45216419912
1898Hawaiian HoJoeM29416411012
1901Once WeeklyJohnM49916411812
1907Twice NightlyYoF49016411712
1936Teacher's PetMonF3091641212
1981Google AssBernardM4581641412
2076TootsieGregoryM2431641412
2103Manneken PisOlivierM33316412212
2127FungusDennyM32116412112
2143Not CleaverTonyM2441641712
2146Always WetPipF2641641012
2185Butt PlugMartynM2651641612
2186Slow CuntPeterM2011641412
2217Billy No MatesWilliamM1931641412
2246DoodlebugJorgM1471641012
2247ClitbullNattawanF31164102
2249McfuehrerClausM1581641012
2272Dirty DozenBoonporF1591641012
2277Too Old To FuckWilliamM1641641812
2287Where The Fuck Is FaginTomM30164105
2288Short CircuitSteveM641641012
2292Dog's BreathNaaF1121641012
2304Good JobsSumathanaF951641012
2324Wobbly Snot StickLarryM881641012
2329Soft CockAndrewM17164104
2331BaldylocksStephenM1221641312
2332Kiss My RingJeanM16516411412
2342Hard OnAaronM1261641112
2344Triple CrippleMichelM531641112
2387Rampant RabbitWarrenM1291641012
2407Mummykin PisEliseF421641012
2435Go Go TrumpVeroniqueF281641011
2471What-A-RatRobM10616412612
2480Jasper CarrotCliveM371641012
2488Sam SongSamM721641012
2504You DarlingGrahamM191641011
2505Cum TomorrowJoungF571641012
2509Hum YaiGeorgeM9164102
2561Ya BaYaF421641112
2564BjornM131641012
2566Honey BunKumphaF201641012
2568Hide & SeekJohnM121641012
2569She's EasyGayeF121641012
2570Not Long EnoughDavidM261641012
2579JeedF8164100
2583Copper SanDarrenM35164100
2593SanyaF14164100
2602Little FockerSinnF23164100
2611JaquesM18164100
2617Cum SecondKondeeF17164100
2618Pastry PoofJonnyM26164100
2619Repressed OneMikeM22164100
2632Super WomanJariyaF11164100
2639MichaelM13164100
2640Sugar ShackAnnieF11164100
2649RobM5164100