Phuket Hash House Harriers

Runstats = Our Active Members Page

This page is where you can see Hash name & real name, who's been running and who's been haring & even who just returned.

Have you spotted an error? Email the webmaster. or inform the Saturday on-site registrar.

We're trying to get pictures of each of our Hash members. Send us a photo or inform the Saturday on-site registrar.

AGPU Points are used to determine your eligability for a free pass to the AGPU and other special offers. click for more.

This Page was Last Updated on:   21 Jul 2017

Showing Status After Run:   1641

In the following table CLICK ON THE HEADINGS to sort.

Filtering is case sensitive and must match exactly.

Bolded Names indicate RETURNERS

< /tr>
No Hash Name Real Name Sex Runs Last  Hared AGPU Pts
Filter:
7SheebaTheeraF5661641112
20JawsSteveM43416411912
30Marathon ManRobM3461637221
32Flying DickheadJeroenM104416411912
35DragonflyMikeM99163711
36GerbilDuangratF9541637312
38FruitloopsErolM170163622
47King KlongPaulM129616413612
64Mona LisaLisaF5031638212
67Gorgeous You WankerJimM106916407512
69No CupSriF13821638912
100WaterbeetleBrianM98164051
102BubblegumSaovaneeF8331637512
110TigerSomsukM126116415712
129Lucky LekLekM69316393512
142WoodpeckerGimF10961641812
206SinghaAllenM81016417712
238RootRuudM10271641712
358J.C.JockM1016164112612
405Bum ScraperOyF6751641412
547GreyhoundPeterM96164011
580IdiotGaryM38164102
581Bullet RashGlenM65516373712
582Mama DuckWanidaF3581637104
742Lesser DipshitPeterM49116415812
743CobblerGaweeM46816411412
744FigjamBrettM40316412110
751ScrubberSaengraweeF4701641312
820UmbilicalIanM64163811
860Born LoserJimM85616376012
911KewpieSakhuntapF6421637312
1000PaperPornF88116411912
1015EjackulatorJackM45716371212
1017Chastity BeltSusanneF2051640212
1026PlacentaNathanM10163811
1034Golden RivetJhomF2961639212
1037Ferme La BushC.J.M118164101
1058Minnie MouseCatF74216372112
1107AssterixCharlieM8021641312
1126Chimbu PrincessGaryM621641012
1142PresidentJoy-PanjitF4261639312
1150PeanutDerekM150163616
1195The Mighty QuimQuinM881641212
1218Who The Fuck Is AliceMichelM47816413512
1266Kaiser BillWillyM2701638112
1269Blue HarlotMalM8431641412
1276Top OffJaspalM4921641912
1301Swollen ColonColinM42916413112
1309Chicken GeorgeGeorgeM40216411612
1316HoudiniHarryM26516391212
1319Carlos The Sex TouristMartinM85164052
1323WilmaThomasM56316411912
1395Free WillyDavidM141164102
1460Creature From The Blue LagoonNoiF5161637512
1476Dave's Not HereDaveM263163967
1496Bill The DickBillM691641012
1521Clit ZipperThomasM3831641312
1529Prince Charles Fucking TosserChrisM3581640512
1537O.J.RichardM1781641112
1538FlojoFlorettaF144164107
1542MurkuryIanM74116418012
1571FlipflopNidaF3391639612
1586ToadBillM241163705
1704No HopeSimonM45216419912
1756Secret Agent Dick GobblerEugeneM4621639812
1759ShagarazziKarimM3221638112
1813Sweat PotatoSanguanF2471637012
1898Hawaiian HoJoeM29416411012
1899F.A. CupNewF1841637112
1901Once WeeklyJohnM49916411812
1903Who's Fucking Who The Fuck Is AliceSolangeF1321640112
1907Twice NightlyYoF49016411712
1936Teacher's PetMonF3091641212
1957Putin My AssGeorgeM112164015
1965Jungle BallsJimM27716391812
1967Ice ArseDavidM121163709
1974MarcelC47163603
1976Arse-HoleoNevilleM12163601
1981Google AssBernardM4581641412
1988Bam BamHenryM11163611
1995Tequila SlapperMarinaF2451640912
2076TootsieGregoryM2431641412
2081Tokyo JoePaulM811637012
2103Manneken PisOlivierM33316412212
2119Mind The GapToonF2801640212
2127FungusDennyM32116412112
2142Pole PositionPimF2341637412
2143Not CleaverTonyM2441641712
2144Butt-CycleK CM2291639112
2146Always WetPipF2641641012
2181Jelly BeanSunisaF611640212
2185Butt PlugMartynM2651641612
2186Slow CuntPeterM2011641412
2189Boring CuntChristianM821640312
2204Tight FitPaulM28163901
2206Mister FisterKevinM1381637712
2217Billy No MatesWilliamM1931641412
2226Oh Yeah!MayuraF911637112
2234BonerRonM12163601
2240GeryM8163801
2246DoodlebugJorgM1471641012
2247ClitbullNattawanF31164102
2249McfuehrerClausM1581641012
2253KianaC50163705
2272Dirty DozenBoonporF1591641012
2277Too Old To FuckWilliamM1641641812
2287Where The Fuck Is FaginTomM30164105
2288Short CircuitSteveM641641012
2292Dog's BreathNaaF1121641012
2301Goose In The BushJoeM39163601
2304Good JobsSumathanaF951641012
2305Piss DrinkerChristianM411636012
2322HamsterAglashaC31163806
2323Shag-Her-Arse-OffLoraF641638012
2324Wobbly Snot StickLarryM881641012
2329Soft CockAndrewM17164104
2331BaldylocksStephenM1221641312
2332Kiss My RingJeanM16516411412
2333Any Cock'Ll DoMikaM1131640112
2342Hard OnAaronM1261641112
2344Triple CrippleMichelM531641112
2387Rampant RabbitWarrenM1291641012
2390GooseTrishaF16163601
2407Mummykin PisEliseF421641012
2434Counter FuckerRobertM731639012
2435Go Go TrumpVeroniqueF281641011
2449Gay PigfuckerChrisM671640012
2471What-A-RatRobM10616412612
2480Jasper CarrotCliveM371641012
2488Sam SongSamM721641012
2499CapitainSteveM291637010
2504You DarlingGrahamM191641011
2505Cum TomorrowJoungF571641012
2509Hum YaiGeorgeM9164102
2540Rubber ToeRobertoM24163809
2541Any TimeNigelM521636112
2542Long TimeNanthanaF521636112
2547Tuk TukMalawanF331638112
2548KatieF17163808
2561Ya BaYaF421641112
2564BjornM131641012
2566Honey BunKumphaF201641012
2568Hide & SeekJohnM121641012
2569She's EasyGayeF121641012
2570Not Long EnoughDavidM261641012
2571Su Su NonnaSuzanneF30164000
2573What Da Ya MeanWarwickM28164000
2578Jack's Fucked OffJackM19163700
2579JeedF8164100
2581Mariana's TrenchMarianneF18163800
2583Copper SanDarrenM35164100
2588Pyro ManiacValerieF14163800
2593SanyaF14164100
2597Poke The PayrollTayF18164000
2598FlambeDavidM11163700
2602Little FockerSinnF23164100
2605No Moral CompassPaulM19163600
2607NampunC14164000
2608NangF19164000
2609Craddle RobberDavidM25164000
2611JaquesM18164100
2616Dr EvilClausM6163600
2617Cum SecondKondeeF17164100
2618Pastry PoofJonnyM26164100
2619Repressed OneMikeM22164100
2625Shit HereSheilaF17163810
2631Mister WankerGusC10163700
2632Super WomanJariyaF11164100
2639MichaelM13164100
2640Sugar ShackAnnieF11164100
2642Fucking Dr. JekyllPhunsukF9164000
2644JohnM6164000
2645NataliyaF6163700
2646JasonC8163900
2647AlexC7163900
2648RobertM7163800
2649RobM5164100

return to top